League Schedules

Men's, Woman's and Mixed bowling league schedules for 2017-2018.

Monday Night Mens 2017-2018 Schedule

DateLanes 3-4Lanes 5-6Lanes 7-8
11-Sept1-23-45-6
18-Sept5-41-62-3
25-Sept3-12-56-4
02-Oct2-64-13-5
09-Oct1-56-34-2
16-Oct3-24-51-6
23-Oct5-61-23-4
30-Oct1-45-36-2
06-Nov6-32-45-1
13-Nov2-53-14-6
20-Nov4-36-52-1
27-Nov6-13-24-5
04-Dec5-24-61-3
11-Dec1-45-36-2
18-Dec3-62-45-1
25-Dec5-46-12-3
DateLanes 1-2Lanes 4-3Lanes 6-5
01-Jan2-14-36-5
08-Jan3-56-24-1
15-Jan4-21-53-6
22-Jan1-36-45-2
29-Jan5-61-23-4
05-Feb2-35-41-6
12-Feb6-43-12-5
19-Feb3-52-64-1
26-Feb4-21-56-3
05-Mar1-63-24-5
12-Mar3-45-61-2
19-Mar6-21-45-3
26-Mar5-16-32-4
02-Apr4-62-53-1
09-Apr1-23-45-6
16-Apr5-41-62-3
23-AprPlayoffs
30-AprPlayoffs

Teams


1 – Rematek
2. – No Names
3 – Candy Men
4 – Jacks Team
5 – The Fockrs
6 – Split Happens

Tuesday Night Ladies 2017-2018 Schedule

DateLanes 1-2Lanes 3-4
05-Sept1-23-4
12-Sept3-14-2
19-Sept3-21-4
26-Sept3-42-1
03-Oct4-21-3
10-Oct1-43-2
17-Oct2-14-3
24-Oct1-32-4
31-Oct3-24-1
07-Nov4-31-2
14-Nov2-43-1
21-Nov4-12-3
28-Nov1-23-4
05-Dec3-14-2
12-Dec2-31-4
19-Dec3-42-1
26-Dec4-21-3
02-Jan1-43-2
09-Jan2-14-3
16-Jan1-32-4
23-Jan3-24-1
30-Jan4-31-2
06-Feb2-43-1
13-Feb4-12-3
20-Feb1-23-4
27-Feb3-14-2
06-Mar2-31-4
13-Mar3-42-1
20-Mar4-21-3
27-Mar1-43-2
03-Apr2-14-3

Playoffs

DateLanes 1-2Lanes 3-4
11-Apr1-32-4
3-24-1
4-31-2
18-Apr2-43-1
4-12-3
1-23-4
25-Apr3-14-2
2-31-4
3-42-1

Teams


1 – Spared Angels
2 – Gutter Gals
3 – Brunette’s Night Out
4- Alley Cats

Friday Night Mixed 2017-2018 Schedule

DateLanes 1-2Lanes 3-4Lanes 5-6Lanes 7-8
08-Sept1-22-45-67-8
15-Sept6-83-45-67-8
22-Sept5-41-87-32-6
29-Sept3-67-21-58-4
06-Oct7-14-63-85-2
13-Oct2-38-54-16-7
20-Oct4-76-18-23-5
27-Oct5-67-83-41-2
03-Nov2-41-35-76-8
10-Nov7-32-61-85-4
17-Nov1-58-47-23-6
24-Nov3-85-24-67-1
01-Dec4-16-78-52-3
08-Dec8-23-56-14-7
15-Dec4-32-18-76-5
22-Dec7-58-63-14-2
29-Dec8-14-56-23-7
05-Jan2-76-34-85-1
12-Jan6-41-72-58-3
19-Jan5-83-27-61-4
26-Jan1-67-45-32-8
02-Feb8-76-52-14-3
09-Feb3-14-28-67-5
16-Feb6-23-74-58-1
23-Feb4-85-16-32-7
02-Mar2-58-31-76-4
09-Mar7-61-43-25-8
16-Mar5-32-87-41-6
23-Mar2-14-36-58-7
30-Mar8-67-54-23-1
06-Apr4-58-13-76-2
13-Apr6-32-75-14-8
20-AprPLAYOFFS
27-AprPLAYOFFS

Teams


1 – Denied
2. – Fifteen’s Good
3 – Lakeside Pharmacy
4 – King Pins
5 – XXX
6 – Marc’s Angels
7 – CRUSH
8 – A Bag of Mixed Nuts